1 |
Janik SOMMERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2006
|
371
|
30 |
16 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
35 |
15 |
25 |
40 |
30 |
50 |
- |
2 |
Jonas GERNER
U Maria Schmolln
|
2006
|
369
|
- |
50 |
50 |
19 |
35 |
40 |
40 |
40 |
35 |
20 |
40 |
- |
3 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2006
|
367
|
35 |
25 |
0 |
50 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
30 |
50 |
25 |
12 |
- |
4 |
Quentin KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
2006
|
329
|
25 |
40 |
35 |
35 |
19 |
30 |
35 |
10 |
25 |
40 |
35 |
- |
5 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2006
|
290
|
20 |
35 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
NIZ |
50 |
NIZ |
35 |
30 |
- |
6 |
Valentin POSCHACHER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2006
|
268
|
50 |
30 |
19 |
20 |
16 |
20 |
25 |
20 |
30 |
19 |
19 |
- |
7 |
Marco BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
2006
|
200
|
- |
- |
20 |
17 |
20 |
- |
19 |
35 |
14 |
50 |
25 |
- |
8 |
Elias HAUER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
2006
|
190
|
16 |
19 |
25 |
25 |
17 |
19 |
30 |
NIZ |
19 |
NAS |
20 |
- |
9 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2006
|
173
|
15 |
17 |
18 |
12 |
25 |
NIZ |
20 |
12 |
20 |
17 |
17 |
- |
10 |
Niklas SCHACHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2006
|
157
|
20 |
11 |
7 |
14 |
12 |
16 |
18 |
9 |
17 |
18 |
15 |
- |
11 |
Tristan REDER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
2006
|
143
|
40 |
20 |
14 |
18 |
15 |
18 |
NAS |
NAS |
NIZ |
NAS |
18 |
- |
12 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2006
|
103
|
- |
14 |
- |
- |
18 |
NAS |
16 |
18 |
18 |
6 |
13 |
- |
13 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt
|
2006
|
100
|
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
8 |
17 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
14 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2006
|
84
|
12 |
- |
- |
16 |
14 |
NIZ |
DIS |
19 |
NIZ |
7 |
16 |
- |
15 |
Moritz LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels
|
2006
|
70
|
17 |
NIZ |
- |
NAS |
11 |
11 |
- |
16 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Elias SANDHOFER
Strudengau Cup
|
2006
|
62
|
18 |
- |
15 |
15 |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Rafael BERTIGNOLL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
|
2006
|
59
|
14 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
17 |
NIZ |
- |
11 |
- |
18 |
Patrick ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2006
|
56
|
- |
18 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
19 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2006
|
53
|
- |
8 |
- |
- |
13 |
DIS |
NIZ |
NIZ |
16 |
16 |
NIZ |
- |
20 |
Philip SCHRÖCKMAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
|
2006
|
50
|
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
7 |
10 |
NAS |
11 |
12 |
- |
NAS |
- |
21 |
Michael KLAUS
Strudengau Cup
|
2006
|
44
|
- |
- |
6 |
13 |
10 |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Michael STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
2006
|
26
|
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
23 |
Jonas WEISSENBÖCK
USC Engelhartszell
|
2006
|
23
|
- |
- |
9 |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
24 |
Tobias UNGER
SC Dachstein
|
2006
|
20
|
- |
15 |
5 |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Jonas LOSBICHLER
NF Grossraming
|
2006
|
17
|
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Daniel KERTESZ
Strudengau Cup
|
2006
|
16
|
- |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
Vince VAS
WSV Windischgarsten
|
2006
|
16
|
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Julian SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2006
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
28 |
Leon BAUER
Union Peilstein
|
2006
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Tobias PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl
|
2006
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
31 |
David ZEHETNER
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
2006
|
13
|
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Moritz Christoph KAISER
NF Grossraming
|
2006
|
13
|
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
David GYÜRE
WSV Windischgarsten
|
2006
|
12
|
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Jakob KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein
|
2006
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Ludwig SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
2006
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
33 |
Valentin GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
|
2006
|
12
|
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Stephan NUSSBAUMER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2006
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
38 |
Lorant VAS
WSV Windischgarsten
|
2006
|
10
|
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Vincent EDER
SV Weyregg
|
2006
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
40 |
Florian PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen
|
2006
|
9
|
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
9 |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Kilian SONNLEITNER
ASKÖ Hallstatt
|
2006
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
42 |
Julian HAMETNER
SU Ebensee
|
2006
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
43 |
Maximilian EDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2006
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Sebastian TRAXLER
SC Hellmonsödt
|
2006
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |