Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 150 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Theresa STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2006 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 20 | 35 | - | - | - |
3 |
Madelene GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Lara Sophie BACHERER
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 75 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 35 | 40 | - | - | - |
4 |
Leonie BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | DIS | - | - | - |
6 |
Helena WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 55 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 25 | 30 | - | - | - |
7 |
Anja REITER
WSV Trattenbach |
2006 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sophie SCHIPPANI
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Selina STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 118 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Yvonne GADOLA
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Tamara NEUWIRTH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - |
4 |
Maja URFERER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 25 | 30 | - | - | - |
5 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 93 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | 18 | - | - | - |
6 |
Anna KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 18 | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Bianca EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 59 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
9 |
Katharina NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - |
10 |
Lena STRICK
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | 15 | - | - | - |
11 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - |
11 |
Lorena FERRARI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Amelie HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Annabella AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - |
16 |
Magdalena MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Lina KLEMISCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
18 |
Marlene BEYER
SK Kammer |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
18 |
Ronja HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Marie MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
21 |
Hannah STROMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Rosa SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
23 |
Hanna-Marie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
24 |
Emma BRUNNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa Anna NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 270 | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
2 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 240 | - | 50 | 35 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
3 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 174 | - | 35 | 40 | 35 | 20 | 19 | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 139 | - | 20 | 30 | - | 19 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - |
5 |
Jana SCHAL
SC Enzenkirchen |
2004 | 99 | - | 30 | 19 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Leonie DOPPELBAUER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 90 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Melina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | 30 | - | - | - |
8 |
Magdalena KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 68 | - | 18 | 20 | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lara BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 14 | - | - | - |
10 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
SK Gmunden |
2004 | 48 | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
11 |
Magdalena BRIENDL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - |
12 |
Angelika EGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 | 8 | - | - | - |
13 |
Marlies-Sophie KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 35 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 35 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 33 | - | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Kerstin STADLER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Katharina TENGG
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
17 |
Annika REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
18 |
Carmen AUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2004 | 17 | - | 17 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Helene SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
20 |
Angela HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - |
20 |
Tabea TRANNINGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
22 |
Katharina HEPI
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
23 |
Anna LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
24 |
Sophie Marie MATHE
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
25 |
Fasika HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 250 | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 30 | - | - | - |
2 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 210 | - | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - |
3 |
Michelle GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 170 | - | 40 | 35 | 30 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | - | - | - |
4 |
Marlene HÖCHER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2003 | 139 | - | 17 | 18 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 40 | - | - | - |
4 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 139 | - | 30 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 130 | - | 16 | 13 | 35 | 35 | 12 | 19 | - | - | - |
7 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 122 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 18 | 14 | - | - | - |
8 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 118 | - | 18 | 19 | 18 | 30 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - |
9 |
Marlene PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 112 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 88 | - | 19 | 16 | 17 | NAS | 16 | 20 | - | - | - |
11 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 86 | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | 19 | 12 | - | - | - |
12 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 62 | - | 14 | 14 | - | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Emily HOCHMUTH
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 54 | - | 15 | 17 | - | 13 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Alina GOLDNAGL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tessa OPIETNIK
USC Engelhartszell |
2003 | 27 | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lisa MAYR
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - |
18 |
Valentina FERRARI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2003 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Carina PUCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
20 |
Sophie MAISLINGER
USC Lochen |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
21 |
Anna POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
22 |
Sandra STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Magdalena GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
23 |
Sophie STRASSER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2003 | 13 | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Denise LAHERSTORFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jennifer WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Ines LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 350 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Katharina RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 295 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 35 | 25 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Miriam KLINSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 290 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 35 | - | - | 35 |
4 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 268 | 18 | 40 | 35 | 25 | 40 | 30 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
5 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 210 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 30 | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 163 | 25 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 19 | - | - | 30 |
7 |
Lena NIEDERMAIR
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 113 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - |
8 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 107 | 16 | - | - | 18 | 17 | 17 | 20 | - | - | 19 |
8 |
Lisa-Maria BINDER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 107 | 30 | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | 19 | NAS | - | - | 18 |
10 |
Indira MARKO
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 92 | - | 16 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 16 | - | - | - |
11 |
Bettina WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 63 | 15 | 17 | 17 | - | - | NAS | 14 | - | - | - |
12 |
Dorothea MAYRHOFER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 46 | 14 | 15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Chiara BORGARDS
SK Kammer |
2002 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | NAS |
14 |
Johanna BASSANI
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 35 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
15 |
Nicole GRUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | 16 | - | NAS | 13 | - | - | - |
16 |
Laura SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 16 | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Lena HEHENFELDER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lara LEPIC
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
19 |
Leonie LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Sophia EGGENREITER
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Kristina GANGL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
23 |
Selina SCHIMMERL
USC Lochen |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2006 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Janik SOMMERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 30 | 40 | - | - | - |
2 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | 35 | - | - | - |
4 |
Quentin KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2006 | 70 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Elias HAUER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 63 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - |
6 |
Patrick ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 54 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 35 | 19 | - | - | - |
7 |
Patrick MÜHLBACHER
SV Weyregg |
2006 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 19 | 13 | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel DANKELMAYR
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
9 |
Pascal FORSTER
WSV Trattenbach |
2006 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Valentin GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
12 |
Daniel SCHWARZLMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Florian STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 17 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 17 | - | - | - |
13 |
Kevin LAHERSTORFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2006 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Moritz LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
16 |
Maximilian MATHE
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
17 |
Florian FELDKIRCHNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
18 |
Daniel PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn-Pirmin PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 115 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | 35 | - | - | - |
1 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 115 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | - | - | - |
1 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 115 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Martin BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - |
5 |
Florian MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - |
6 |
Paul VORDERDERFLER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alexander WOLF
HSV Hörsching |
2005 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 16 | 13 | - | - | - |
8 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | 25 | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
10 |
Timo SOLDAN
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 16 | - | - | - |
11 |
Niklas SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Dominik EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - |
13 |
Matthias KOSCH
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
15 |
Emil STIEGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 12 | 14 | - | - | - |
16 |
Jakob SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lukas BAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | NAS | - | - | - |
18 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 20 | - | - | - |
19 |
Paul EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2005 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
20 |
Jakob ROSSBACH
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Jan HAINY
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
22 |
Michael UHLIR
SK Kammer |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
23 |
Tobias ALLERSTORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
24 |
Felix HARTL
SK Kammer |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
25 |
Tobias FREINBICHLER
SK Kammer |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
26 |
Moritz GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 269 | - | 50 | 50 | 19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 200 | - | 35 | 25 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 40 | - | - | - |
3 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 190 | - | 30 | 25 | 50 | 25 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 160 | - | 25 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 25 | 35 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 157 | - | 40 | 16 | 40 | 19 | 17 | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 141 | - | 19 | 40 | 18 | 30 | 15 | 19 | - | - | - |
7 |
Matthias LASCH
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 130 | - | 20 | 35 | - | 40 | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - |
8 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 108 | - | 18 | 35 | 25 | 17 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 88 | - | 17 | 25 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 10 | - | - | - |
10 |
Felix-Maximilian EBNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2004 | 80 | - | 16 | 17 | 17 | NAS | 14 | 16 | - | - | - |
11 |
Moritz SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 61 | - | 15 | 12 | 16 | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - |
12 |
Sebastian EDER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2004 | 53 | - | 9 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 3 | DIS | - | - | - |
13 |
Simon PERSTL
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 12 | 17 | - | - | - |
14 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 44 | - | 10 | 11 | 15 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - |
15 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 41 | - | 8 | 14 | 12 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
16 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
16 |
Kilian KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 30 | - | - | - |
18 |
Romeo AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 37 | - | 12 | 13 | NAS | 1 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - |
19 |
Jakob SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2004 | 36 | - | 11 | 16 | - | NAS | 9 | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - |
21 |
Thomas HEPI
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - |
22 |
Nico GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
23 |
Moritz PRANZL
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Daniel FLEISCHMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 24 | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Felix KNOGLER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2004 | 24 | - | 7 | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
26 |
Kurt BLEIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 12 | - | - | - |
27 |
Simon EISTERER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2004 | 20 | - | 14 | NAS | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Ludwig SCHOPPER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
30 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
31 |
Adrian JUNG
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 15 | - | - | - |
32 |
Daniel LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
32 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 13 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Felix GERSTMAYR
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Gabriel GROSSALBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Tim MAYR
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Dominik SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
38 |
Raimund GÖRSCH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Felix MITTENDORFER
SV Traunkirchen |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
40 |
Jakob SALLETMAYR
SK Kammer |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - |
40 |
Jannik POSCH
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 270 | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
1 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 270 | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
3 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 190 | - | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 20 | 35 | - | - | - |
4 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 149 | - | 30 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 19 | 30 | - | - | - |
5 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 130 | - | 25 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Adrian STIEGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 120 | - | 20 | 18 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Michael WIESINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 106 | - | 18 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - |
8 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 100 | - | 19 | 16 | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Loris PÜRSTINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 94 | - | 15 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 10 | 16 | - | - | - |
10 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 88 | - | 13 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - |
11 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 87 | - | 17 | 25 | 20 | NAS | 25 | NAS | - | - | - |
12 |
Florian BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 65 | - | 8 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - |
13 |
Luca TREUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 62 | - | 9 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 59 | - | NAS | NAS | 15 | 20 | 9 | 15 | - | - | - |
14 |
Julian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2003 | 59 | - | 16 | 13 | - | NIZ | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - |
16 |
Elias LOSBICHLER
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 36 | - | 11 | 11 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lenny RAGGER
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 36 | - | 14 | 3 | - | NAS | - | 19 | - | - | - |
18 |
Markus STUBAUER
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 30 | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2003 | 28 | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Matteo LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 27 | - | 12 | 15 | - | NAS | NAS | 0 | - | - | - |
21 |
Adrian HÜTTENBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 24 | - | 6 | 7 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Patrick EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 23 | - | 5 | 6 | NAS | 4 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - |
23 |
Luca AICHINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 21 | - | 3 | 4 | 8 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael PAMMER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2003 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 13 | - | - | - |
25 |
Julian LANGBAUER
Union Vichtenstein |
2003 | 20 | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Matthias SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | - |
26 |
Maximilian GRIMBS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
28 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Noah LUGER
HSV Hörsching |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Marco ZEPPETZAUER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
31 |
Timo BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
32 |
Jakob ESCHHOLZ
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 12 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lukas GLÖCKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Luca WEIGNER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Niklas SCHIMMERL
USC Lochen |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
34 |
Simon MITTERBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Alexander BICHLER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Niklas FELDKIRCHNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
39 |
David OBERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
40 |
Maximilian LEITNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 7 | - | NAS | NAS | 7 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
40 |
Sebastian GRUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
42 |
Constantin ZEILNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
43 |
Christoph HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Jürgen WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Kilian GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
44 |
Moritz SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 2 | - | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Raffael STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 Tech | 31.01 PSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 SL | 9.03 Tech | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 322 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 2 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 285 | 30 | 25 | 50 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 50 | - | - | 35 |
3 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 211 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 30 | 18 | 35 | 18 | - | - | 40 |
4 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 204 | 18 | 40 | 16 | 25 | 50 | 18 | 25 | - | - | 12 |
5 |
Simon KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 192 | 40 | 30 | 35 | 9 | DIS | 25 | 35 | - | - | 18 |
6 |
Andreas LORENZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 167 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 25 | 40 | 20 | - | - | 13 |
7 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 158 | 19 | 35 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 13 | 17 | - | - | 17 |
8 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 155 | 25 | 16 | 19 | 50 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 25 |
9 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 138 | 9 | 19 | 15 | - | 40 | 10 | 30 | - | - | 15 |
10 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 127 | 11 | 18 | 30 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 0 | - | - | 19 |
11 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 113 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 20 | 14 | 19 | 16 | - | - | 11 |
12 |
Michael MITTERBUCHNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 98 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 15 | - | - | 16 |
13 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 93 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 2 | - | - | 9 |
14 |
Sebastian FUCHSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 90 | - | 13 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 13 | - | - | 10 |
15 |
Andreas GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 88 | 7 | 10 | 12 | - | 19 | 12 | 14 | - | - | 14 |
16 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 77 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 15 | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | 20 |
17 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 69 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 10 | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannes GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 67 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 11 | - | - | - | 6 |
19 |
Matthias HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 62 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 5 |
20 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 57 | 3 | 20 | 6 | 13 | - | 3 | 12 | - | - | - |
21 |
Marcel HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 49 | 17 | - | - | - | 13 | - | 19 | - | - | - |
22 |
Tobias SCHICK
USC Steinhaus |
2002 | 46 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
23 |
Tobias KRALIK
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 41 | 15 | - | - | 11 | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | 8 |
24 |
Felix ZIEBERMAYR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 21 | 1 | - | - | NAS | - | 4 | 9 | - | - | 7 |
26 |
Jakob HINTERBERGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2002 | 18 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 3 |
27 |
Samuel SCHASCHING
USC Engelhartszell |
2002 | 15 | - | 4 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Markus LIENBACHER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
28 |
Tobias HELLEIS
HSV Hörsching |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
30 |
Josef SONNLEITNER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 5 | 6 | - | - | - |
31 |
Maximilian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
32 |
Philipp STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | - | - | - |
32 |
Xaver LEITNER
SV Weyregg |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Christoph STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
34 |
Moritz SÜSSER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 |
36 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Daniel GANGLBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lukas MOSER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2002 | 6 | - | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Anton GRILL
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
39 |
Noah FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Jakob EGGENREITER
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Kilian MAYRINGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Gabriel MITTER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Nico KLINGLMAYR
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 2 |
45 |
Patrick MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |