WSV VB Scharnstein
WSV VB Scharnstein
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2004/05
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
7
2
10
1
13
3
Erfolge 2004/05 bei 122 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2004/05
Lisa Hauer
3 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Christoph Schober
2 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Florian Auinger
2 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Andreas Silberleithner
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Markus Ramsebner
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Günter Lankmaier
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
57511
Jürgen Schellnast
2 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Christian Auinger
1 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Stefanie Holzinger
1 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Katharina Auinger
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
Christian Hüthmayr
2 dritte Plätze
108945
Maximilian Auinger
1 dritte Plätze
Michael Gasser
1 dritte Plätze
März 2005
1
Lisa Hauer
Almtalcup Artinalauf
26.03.2005 10:30, Grünau Kasberg
1
Markus Ramsebner
Almtalcup Artinalauf
26.03.2005 10:30, Grünau Kasberg
2
Jürgen Schellnast
Almtalcup Artinalauf
26.03.2005 10:30, Grünau Kasberg
2
Christoph Schober
Almtalcup Artinalauf
26.03.2005 10:30, Grünau Kasberg
3
Christian Hüthmayr
Almtalcup Artinalauf
26.03.2005 10:30, Grünau Kasberg
3
Stefanie Holzinger
Almtalcup Hopfenkönig-Krug Rennen
20.03.2005 10:30, Kasberg Ochsenboden neu
3
Jürgen Schellnast
Almtalcup Hopfenkönig-Krug Rennen
20.03.2005 10:30, Kasberg Ochsenboden neu
2
Florian Auinger
Almtalcup Hopfenkönig-Krug Rennen
20.03.2005 10:30, Kasberg Ochsenboden neu
3
Christian Auinger
68. Kasberg - Gipfellauf Hermann Mizelli Gedächtnislauf
06.03.2005 09:30, Grünau Kasberg
2
Jürgen Schellnast
oö Fischer Masters Cup RENNEN 1
04.03.2005 12:30, Grünau, Ochsenboden neu
Februar 2005
3
Markus Ramsebner
Energie AG Nachwuchscup
19.02.2005 10:00, Hochficht Zwiesel
3
Jürgen Schellnast
Oberösterreichische Betriebsskimeisterschaften
12.02.2005 10:30, Grünau Kasberg
3
Michael Gasser
Oberösterreichische Betriebsskimeisterschaften
12.02.2005 10:30, Grünau Kasberg
Jänner 2005
3
Christoph Schober
ASVÖ Trophy Allgemein
30.01.2005 10:00, Hinterstoder/Höss (Hirschkogel)
3
Florian Auinger
ASVÖ Trophy Allgemein
30.01.2005 10:00, Hinterstoder/Höss (Hirschkogel)
1
Günter Lankmaier
ASVÖ Trophy Allgemein
30.01.2005 10:00, Hinterstoder/Höss (Hirschkogel)
1
Lisa Hauer
Almtalcup - Volksbank
23.01.2005 10:00, Nordhang Grünau Kasberg
3
Christian Auinger
Almtalcup - Volksbank
23.01.2005 10:00, Nordhang Grünau Kasberg
2
Katharina Auinger
Almtalcup - Volksbank
23.01.2005 10:00, Nordhang Grünau Kasberg
2
Stefanie Holzinger
Almtalcup - Volksbank
23.01.2005 10:00, Nordhang Grünau Kasberg
1
Christoph Schober
Almtalcup - Volksbank
23.01.2005 10:00, Nordhang Grünau Kasberg
3
Andreas Silberleithner
Almtalcup - Volksbank
23.01.2005 10:00, Nordhang Grünau Kasberg
1
Florian Auinger
Almtalcup - Volksbank
23.01.2005 10:00, Nordhang Grünau Kasberg
1
Florian Auinger
Almtalcup, Wolf-Torlauf
09.01.2005 10:00, Grünau, Ochsenboden
1
Andreas Silberleithner
Almtalcup, Wolf-Torlauf
09.01.2005 10:00, Grünau, Ochsenboden
3
Christian Hüthmayr
Almtalcup, Wolf-Torlauf
09.01.2005 10:00, Grünau, Ochsenboden
1
Christoph Schober
Almtalcup, Wolf-Torlauf
09.01.2005 10:00, Grünau, Ochsenboden
2
Christian Auinger
Almtalcup, Wolf-Torlauf
09.01.2005 10:00, Grünau, Ochsenboden
3
Maximilian Auinger
Almtalcup, Wolf-Torlauf
09.01.2005 10:00, Grünau, Ochsenboden
1
Lisa Hauer
Almtalcup, Wolf-Torlauf
09.01.2005 10:00, Grünau, Ochsenboden
production